Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 18 Fuller St, Brookline

Closed 4 days ago via Web Web_tiny

Low hanging wire dangling from power lines on north side of Fuller Street. Not sure if a hazard.

request #: 20072

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Oct 08, 2018 01:38PM

opened: Mon Oct 08, 2018 01:38PM

closed: Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3442604843144,-71.1278679672424 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3442604843144,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees