Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 101 St Paul St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Web Web_tiny

Low hanging wire going through tree in front of 96 Saint Paul Street. Not sure if hazard or not.

request #: 20073

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Oct 08, 2018 01:41PM

opened: Mon Oct 08, 2018 01:41PM

closed: Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3401685740965,-71.1176326576416 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3401685740965,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign