Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Opened 6 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20181009_132810

Pole badly placed. Ugly. Blocks visibility. Limits crossing.

request #: 20076

submitted: Tue Oct 09, 2018 01:31PM

opened: Tue Oct 09, 2018 01:31PM

Staticmap?center=42.336131,-71.120439 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.336131,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign