Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed about 11 hours ago via Android Android_tiny

There is a man sleeping on a bench at the Lawton St playground.

request #: 20084

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you, the police were notified.

submitted: Tue Oct 09, 2018 04:26PM

opened: Tue Oct 09, 2018 04:26PM

closed: Fri Feb 22, 2019 08:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.349493,-71.126759 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349493,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment