Graffiti Request at N42.33 E71.13

Opened 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20181010_085109

Advertisement attached to public trash can

request #: 20086

offensive: no

submitted: Wed Oct 10, 2018 08:51AM

opened: Wed Oct 10, 2018 08:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.327346,-71.125648 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.327346,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment