Streetlight Request at 140–174 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pedestrian crossings light not turning on

request #: 20118

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Oct 16, 2018 12:29PM

opened: Tue Oct 16, 2018 12:29PM

closed: Tue Oct 23, 2018 08:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3404912315773,-71.1126473044229 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3404912315773,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole