Sidewalk Repair at 11 Fairgreen Pl, Chestnut Hill

OPENED over 1 year ago #20123
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

This strip of sidewalk still needs clearing. The golf course did their part and the condominium still has yet to address their issue. Please address this with Fairlawn before the winter comes and they don't shovel their sidewalks as well. Thanks



address: 11 Fairgreen Pl, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 751988.7318068427, 2937460.363300208

coordinates lat,lng: 42.307995, -71.14575283333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 05:08pm
Tue Oct 16, 2018 05:08pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone