Damaged Sign Request at N42.31 E71.14

Closed 7 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20181021_171222

Sign left on ground at the pond in Larz Anderson

request #: 20150

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sun Oct 21, 2018 05:13PM

opened: Sun Oct 21, 2018 05:13PM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.310821,-71.139036 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.310821,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees