Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1774 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash blocking walkway for days now.

request #: 20159

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Oct 22, 2018 06:38PM

opened: Mon Oct 22, 2018 06:38PM

closed: Thu Oct 25, 2018 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3379425716368,-71.1422581815233 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3379425716368,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk