Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.14

Opened 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20181025_090820

185 Rawson truck parked over a week never moved

request #: 20171

submitted: Thu Oct 25, 2018 09:08AM

opened: Thu Oct 25, 2018 09:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.335993,-71.136481 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.335993,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair