Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 179 Rawson Rd, Brookline

Opened 8 months ago via Web Web_tiny

179_rawson

This truck has been parked all day all night for more than a week. Only 2-3 tickets. Please pay more attention to it so the owner pays more for parking

request #: 20178

submitted: Fri Oct 26, 2018 09:24AM

opened: Fri Oct 26, 2018 09:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3358036,-71.1359161 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3358036,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti