Damaged Sign Request at 27 Upland Rd, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 20183

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Fri Oct 26, 2018 01:01PM

opened: Fri Oct 26, 2018 01:01PM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.3297315955206,-71.119277559272 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3297315955206,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk