Pothole Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed 8 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20181029_163400

This telephone utility cover across from 421 Washington is clanking when vehicles run over it

request #: 20198

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The utility company has been notified.

submitted: Mon Oct 29, 2018 04:36PM

opened: Mon Oct 29, 2018 04:36PM

closed: Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.334705,-71.12332 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.334705,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight