Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 127 Sumner Rd, Brookline

Opened 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Car parked on sidewalk obstructing pedestrians

request #: 20201

submitted: Mon Oct 29, 2018 09:57PM

opened: Mon Oct 29, 2018 09:57PM

Staticmap?center=42.3320451658613,-71.1300694943137 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3320451658613,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair