Streetlight Request at 58 Stedman St, Brookline

Closed 7 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Street light across the street from 60 Stedman St is out.

request #: 20214

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Oct 31, 2018 07:24AM

opened: Wed Oct 31, 2018 07:24AM

closed: Tue Nov 06, 2018 07:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.3460102352345,-71.123423338825 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3460102352345,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment