Streetlight Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed 20 days ago via Android Android_tiny

2 lights on median by 31 and 45 Boyldton are out

request #: 20218

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp needs electrical attention from the utility company. You will be notified when the lamp is fixed.

submitted: Wed Oct 31, 2018 06:25PM

opened: Wed Oct 31, 2018 06:26PM

closed: Thu Nov 29, 2018 06:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.331382,-71.11889 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331382,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair