Public Trees Request at 807-811 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Opened 12 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Tree uprooted @ Skyline Park, east side of soccer field just north of nw corner of playground.

request #: 20227

submitted: Thu Nov 01, 2018 12:32PM

opened: Thu Nov 01, 2018 12:32PM

Staticmap?center=42.3105486755696,-71.1672839812729 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3105486755696,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign