Streetlight Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed 8 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Light out

request #: 20230

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Nov 01, 2018 10:02PM

opened: Thu Nov 01, 2018 10:02PM

closed: Tue Nov 06, 2018 07:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.343184,-71.117249 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343184,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair