Broken Parking Meter Request at Kent St, Brookline

Opened 14 days ago via Web Web_tiny

4012 Blank

request #: 20231

submitted: Fri Nov 02, 2018 09:08AM

opened: Fri Nov 02, 2018 09:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.3385271,-71.1127074 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3385271,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair