Damaged Sign Request at 25 Green St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Stop sign down - corner of green and John streets

request #: 20235

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Fri Nov 02, 2018 10:36AM

opened: Fri Nov 02, 2018 10:36AM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3437059123096,-71.1211674351296 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair