Graffiti Request at 1002 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 11 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 20239

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Nov 02, 2018 12:07PM

opened: Fri Nov 02, 2018 12:07PM

Staticmap?center=42.3462361868812,-71.1069662381293 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3462361868812,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign