Pothole Request at 24–98 Chapel St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 20242

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Nov 02, 2018 03:06PM

opened: Fri Nov 02, 2018 03:06PM

closed: Mon Nov 19, 2018 08:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.3423066442053,-71.1096426676583 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3423066442053,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair