Damaged Sign Request at 2–44 Lowell Rd, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 20247

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sat Nov 03, 2018 09:16AM

opened: Sat Nov 03, 2018 09:16AM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3345581442512,-71.127485605023 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3345581442512,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair