Abandoned Bike Request at N42.35 E71.12

Opened 12 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20181103_150133

Bike parked here all summer.

request #: 20249

submitted: Sat Nov 03, 2018 03:01PM

opened: Sat Nov 03, 2018 03:01PM

Staticmap?center=42.346297,-71.117204 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.346297,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment