Public Trees Request at Empire, 1471 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Tree fell into back of building parking lot onto 1-2 cars.

request #: 20251

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is a private tree, not a Town issue.

submitted: Sat Nov 03, 2018 04:00PM

opened: Sat Nov 03, 2018 04:00PM

closed: Tue Nov 20, 2018 09:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3397496,-71.1280016 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3397496,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight