Pothole Request at 616-624 Hammond St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Pothole and rough spots on Hammond near Heath

request #: 20258

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This issue is the result of a Town construction project and is the responsibility of the contractor. It will be resolved prior to the completion of the project.

submitted: Mon Nov 05, 2018 07:47AM

opened: Mon Nov 05, 2018 07:47AM

closed: Thu Dec 13, 2018 07:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3228430654046,-71.1633182906075 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3228430654046,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk