Public Trees Request at 16 Summit Ave, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Fallen tree in back of Cory hill park. Back side near York terrace

request #: 20259

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Nov 05, 2018 07:56AM

opened: Mon Nov 05, 2018 07:56AM

closed: Tue Nov 20, 2018 09:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.3420672981861,-71.1341063541902 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3420672981861,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment