Public Trees Request at Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via Web Web_tiny

A big tree branch fallen off in front of 25 clark road, Brookline 02445

request #: 20266

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Nov 05, 2018 12:20PM

opened: Mon Nov 05, 2018 12:20PM

closed: Tue Nov 20, 2018 09:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3317642,-71.1211635 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3317642,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti