Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.11

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20181105_174319

Tree down across Brookline Ave sidewalk near Riverway

request #: 20268

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Nov 05, 2018 05:43PM

opened: Mon Nov 05, 2018 05:43PM

closed: Tue Nov 20, 2018 09:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.335662,-71.110681 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335662,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign