Abandoned Bike Request at 200–204 Riverway, Boston

Opened 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Rubbish, along with bike, dumped here. located just before bridge leading to J-Way from Longwood T side of the Muddy. thank you

request #: 20272

submitted: Tue Nov 06, 2018 01:27PM

opened: Tue Nov 06, 2018 01:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.3414871702365,-71.1083709262974 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3414871702365,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole