Streetlight Request at 1485 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Crosswalk signal is not working.

request #: 20275

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Nov 06, 2018 04:26PM

opened: Tue Nov 06, 2018 04:26PM

closed: Mon Nov 26, 2018 01:38PM

Staticmap?center=42.3399243372192,-71.12850593619 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3399243372192,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair