Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 8 hours ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20181107_074247

Broken stuff on sidewalk

request #: 20276

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Nov 07, 2018 07:43AM

opened: Wed Nov 07, 2018 07:43AM

closed: Thu Nov 15, 2018 12:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.335092,-71.115511 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335092,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment