Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 161 Mason Ter, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

162 mason. Car parked on sidewalk

request #: 20278

status: Closed. Brookline Police have been notified. For a quicker response on these issues, as they do not see requests submitted as "sidewalk obstruction/repair", we recommend that you call 617-730-2222

submitted: Wed Nov 07, 2018 01:17PM

opened: Wed Nov 07, 2018 01:17PM

closed: Wed Nov 07, 2018 01:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.3427097426689,-71.1288897684047 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3427097426689,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk