Pothole Request at 181 Bonad Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Large pot hole

request #: 20314

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed Nov 14, 2018 10:45AM

opened: Wed Nov 14, 2018 10:46AM

closed: Tue Nov 20, 2018 11:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.298589607404,-71.1523114646969 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.298589607404,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair