Pothole Request at N42.30 E71.15

Closed 16 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20181114_144429

51 Clearwater Rd

request #: 20318

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Nov 14, 2018 02:44PM

opened: Wed Nov 14, 2018 02:44PM

closed: Mon Dec 03, 2018 10:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.297063,-71.148064 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.297063,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees