Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 179 High St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 20321

status: Closed.

submitted: Thu Nov 15, 2018 08:35PM

opened: Thu Nov 15, 2018 08:35PM

closed: Sat Nov 24, 2018 11:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3257676935823,-71.120510572897 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3257676935823,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair