Pothole Request at 33 Garrison Rd, Brookline

Closed 16 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

At intersection of garrison rd and Rawson rd.

request #: 20360

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Nov 23, 2018 04:00PM

opened: Fri Nov 23, 2018 04:00PM

closed: Mon Dec 03, 2018 10:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377468814935,-71.1372426048013 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3377468814935,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti