Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 313 Harvard St, Brookline

Opened 22 days ago via Web Web_tiny

3691d4af-7a66-4263-b609-26068755e067

Sign on public sidewalk. This is not allowed, correct?

request #: 20378

submitted: Tue Nov 27, 2018 09:57AM

opened: Tue Nov 27, 2018 09:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3433867,-71.1230166 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3433867,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair