Pothole Request at 50 School St, Brookline

Closed 16 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Very small pothole but has washed away underneath the pavement

request #: 20389

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The water dept. has been notified.

submitted: Wed Nov 28, 2018 09:26AM

opened: Wed Nov 28, 2018 09:26AM

closed: Mon Dec 03, 2018 10:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3358509270869,-71.1205525138146 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3358509270869,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign