Pothole Request at 19 School St, Brookline

Closed 13 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On School st. Pierce School side

request #: 20390

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Nov 28, 2018 09:28AM

opened: Wed Nov 28, 2018 09:28AM

closed: Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3357107816658,-71.1208847724564 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3357107816658,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight