Damaged Sign Request at 53-65 School St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sign upside down. Pierce playground

request #: 20391

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Nov 28, 2018 09:30AM

opened: Wed Nov 28, 2018 09:30AM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.3353118449844,-71.1216517165966 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3353118449844,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Other
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk