Damaged Sign Request at 53-65 School St, Brookline

Opened 21 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

???

request #: 20392

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Nov 28, 2018 09:31AM

opened: Wed Nov 28, 2018 09:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3353042174525,-71.1216410715795 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3353042174525,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Other
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk