Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 313 Harvard St, Brookline

Opened 20 days ago via Web Web_tiny

866b6dd4-5e8d-436b-ab8b-789c41f7a9e1

Sandwich board on public sidewalk. Second report.

request #: 20395

submitted: Thu Nov 29, 2018 03:49PM

opened: Thu Nov 29, 2018 03:49PM

Staticmap?center=42.3434449,-71.1230462 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3434449,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign