Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 5 Babcock St, Brookline

Opened 20 days ago via Web Web_tiny

1a1e4fc0-2548-49bf-bebb-f078db84b729

Business sign on public property.

request #: 20396

submitted: Thu Nov 29, 2018 03:53PM

opened: Thu Nov 29, 2018 03:53PM

Staticmap?center=42.3435396,-71.1229802 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3435396,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight