Pothole Request at 100 Willard Rd, Brookline

Closed 16 days ago via Web Web_tiny

Deep pothole in the middle of Williams road, in front of house #111

request #: 20399

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Nov 29, 2018 09:12PM

opened: Thu Nov 29, 2018 09:12PM

closed: Mon Dec 03, 2018 10:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3323646583408,-71.1494651142303 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3323646583408,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk