Public Trees Request at 14 City View Rd, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Fallen tree on path

request #: 20401

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is a private tree and not a Town issue.

submitted: Fri Nov 30, 2018 02:54PM

opened: Fri Nov 30, 2018 02:54PM

closed: Fri Jan 25, 2019 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3435135138674,-71.1382735786945 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3435135138674,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees