Damaged Sign Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Moving vehicle parked in bike lane (directly in front of "no stopping any time" sign), flexposts missing.

request #: 20403

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Sat Dec 01, 2018 10:51AM

opened: Sat Dec 01, 2018 10:51AM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.340841,-71.126903 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340841,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike