Streetlight Request at 124 Winthrop Rd, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Streetlight flickering on Addington Path

request #: 20409

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sun Dec 02, 2018 06:22PM

opened: Sun Dec 02, 2018 06:22PM

closed: Mon Jan 14, 2019 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3369723638274,-71.1331826998465 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3369723638274,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk