Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 96 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

Closed about 1 month ago via Web Web_tiny

File2-1

In trying to visit our family grave we need to rake away the leaves. Can we please get leaves removed. thank you

request #: 20412

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Dec 03, 2018 12:10PM

opened: Mon Dec 03, 2018 12:10PM

closed: Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3032103,-71.1464949 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3032103,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment