Streetlight Request at 344 Russett Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 13 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Light out

request #: 20418

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Dec 04, 2018 07:35PM

opened: Tue Dec 04, 2018 07:35PM

closed: Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.2997072386018,-71.153610237009 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.2997072386018,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair